Upper County Record Points
Sharon Hill 7-0-0 114 pts
Chester 5-1-1 81 pts
Cobbs Creek 5-2-0 60 pts
South West 0-7-0 0 pts
Mid-County Record Points
Marple 4-3-0 43 pts
LAFA/West Chester 3-3-1 37 pts
Ridley Park 1-6-0 10 pts
Rose Tree 0-7-0 0 pts
Lower County Record Points
Oxford 5-2-0 76 pts
Avon Grove 5-1-1 75 pts
BYC 5-2-0 64 pts
Kennett-Unionville 0-6-1 5 pts

Week 8 - 10/16/2021

Home Away Result Time Location
Avon Grove Kennett-Unionville 10:30 AM Harmony Park
BYC Oxford 10:00 AM Gillespie Park
Chester Cobbs Creek 1:00 PM Veteran’s Memorial Park
Marple LAFA/West Chester 10:00 AM Paxon Middle School
Ridley Park Rose Tree 10:00 AM Ridley Middle School
Sharon Hill South West 10:30 AM Academy Park High School

Week 7 - 10/9/2021

Home Away Result Time Location
Chester LAFA/West Chester CHP 44 – LAF 0 2:30 PM Veteran’s Memorial Park
Kennett-Unionville Cobbs Creek KUT 0 – CCC 27 10:30 AM Unionville High School
Oxford Marple OGB 20 – MJT 0 11:00 AM Hopewell Elementary School
Rose Tree Avon Grove RTC 0 – AGW 28 12:15 PM Rose Tree Elementary School
Sharon Hill BYC SHR 8 – BYC 0 11:00 AM Academy Park High School
South West Ridley Park SWW 0 – RPP 26 10:30 AM James Finnegan Park

Week 6 - 10/2/2021

Home Away Result Time Location
Chester Kennett-Unionville CHP 27 – KUT 0 2:30 PM Veteran’s Memorial Park
LAFA/West Chester Cobbs Creek LAF 0 – CCC 35 4:30 PM Kelly Field
Marple South West MJT 2 – SWW 0 10:30 AM Paxon Middle School
Oxford Sharon Hill OGB 0 – SHR 23 9:30 AM Hopewell Elementary School
Ridley Park Avon Grove RPP 0 – AGW 24 11:00 AM Ridley Middle School
Rose Tree BYC RTC 8 – BYC 33 2:00 PM Rose Tree Elementary School

Week 5 - 9/25/2021

Home Away Result Time Location
Avon Grove Chester AGW 0 – CHP 0 11:00 AM Harmony Park
BYC South West BYC 35 – SWW 0 4:00 PM Gillespie Park
Cobbs Creek Ridley Park CCC 37 – RPP 0 11:00 AM Cobbs Creek Recreation Center
Kennett-Unionville Marple KUT 0 – MJT 19 10:45 AM Kennett High School
LAFA/West Chester Oxford LAF 0 – OGB 41 4:30 PM Kelly Field
Sharon Hill Rose Tree SHR 26 – RTC 0 3:00 PM Academy Park High School

Week 4 - 9/18/2021

Home Away Result Time Location
Cobbs Creek Rose Tree CCC 34 – RTC 0 11:00 AM Cobbs Creek Recreation Center
Kennett-Unionville BYC KUT 0 – BYC 20 10:30 AM Kennett High School
Marple Chester MJT 7 – CHP 20 10:30 AM Paxon Middle School
Ridley Park Sharon Hill RPP 0 – SHR 44 2:00 PM Ridley Middle School
Oxford Avon Grove OGB 6 – AGW 13 1:00 PM Hopewell Elementary School
South West LAFA/West Chester SWW 0 – LAF 33 12:00 PM James Finnegan Playground

Week 3 - 9/11/2021

Home Away Result Time Location
Avon Grove South West AGW 39 – SWW 0 11:00 AM Harmony Park
BYC Chester BYC 0 – CHP 7 10:30 AM Gillespie Park
Cobbs Creek Oxford CCC 0 – OGV 6 11:00 AM Cobbs Creek Recreation Center
LAFA/West Chester Rose Tree LAF 25 – RTC 6 4:30 PM Kelly Field
Marple Ridley Park MJT 33 – RPP 0 12:15 AM Paxon Middle School
Sharon Hill Kennett-Unionville SHR 21 – KUT 0 10:30 AM Academy Park School

Week 2 - 9/4/2021

Home Away Result Time Location
BYC Avon Grove BYC 25 – AGW 13 1:30 PM Gillespie Park
Chester Sharon Hill CHP 0 – SHR 6 2:30 PM Veteran’s Memorial Park
LAFA Ridley Park LAFA 25 – RPP 0 4:30 PM Kelly Field
Oxford Kennett-Unionville OGB 22 – KUT 6 11:00 AM Hopewell Elementary School
Rose Tree Marple RTC 8 – MJT 32 10:00 AM Rose Tree Elementary School
Southwest Cobbs Creek SWW 0 – CCC 28 1:30 PM James Finnegan Playground

Week 1 - 8/28/2021

Home Away Result Time Location
Avon Grove Marple  AGW  22 – MJT 8 9:30 AM Harmony Park
Kennett-Unionville LAFA KUT 0 – LAF 0 10:30 AM Kennett High School
Rose Tree Oxford RTC 0 – OGB 28 10:00 AM Rose Tree Elementary
Ridley Park BYC RPP 0 – BYC 34 11:00 AM Ridley Middle School
Cobbs Creek Sharon Hill CCC 0 – SHR 14 11:00 AM Cobbs Creek Recreation Center
Southwest Chester  SWW 0 – CHP 27 10:30 AM James Finnegan Playground