Upper County Record Points
Sharon Hill 7-0-0 104 pts
Chester 2-4-0 22 pts
South West 1-4-0 12 pts
Cobbs Creek 1-6-0 10 pts
Mid-County Record Points
LAFA/West Chester 3-3-0 46 pts
Rose Tree 3-4-0 38 pts
Ridley Park 1-6-0 10 pts
Lower County Record Points
Avon Grove 6-0-0 97 pts
BYC 5-2-0 69 pts
Oxford 4-2-1 61 pts
Kennett-Unionville 4-2-1 57 pts

Week 8 - 10/16/2021

Home Away Result Time Location
Avon Grove Kennett-Unionville 1:30 PM Harmony Park
BYC Oxford 12:00 PM Gillespie Park
Chester Cobbs Creek 2:30 PM Veteran’s Memorial Park
Ridley Park Rose Tree 1:30 PM Ridley Middle School
Sharon Hill South West 12:00 PM Academy Park High School

Week 7 - 10/9/2021

Home Away Result Time Location
Chester LAFA/West Chester “CHP 12 – LAF 26 4:00 PM Veteran’s Memorial Park
Kennett-Unionville Cobbs Creek KUT 25 – CCC 0 12:00 PM Unionville High School
Rose Tree Avon Grove RTC 0 – AGW 30 2:00 PM Rose Tree Elementary School
Sharon Hill BYC SHR 14 – BYC 7 12:30 PM Academy Park High School
South West Ridley Park SWW 6 – RPP 18 12:00 PM James Finnegan Playground

Week 6 - 10/2/2021

Home Away Result Time Location
Chester Kennett-Unionville CHP 13 – KUT 20 4:00 PM Veteran’s Memorial Park
LAFA/West Chester Cobbs Creek LAF 13 – CCC 0 7:30 PM Kelly Field
Oxford Sharon Hill OGB – SHR 18 11:15 AM Hopewell Elementary School
Ridley Park Avon Grove RPP 0 – AGW 38 2:30 PM Ridley Middle School
Rose Tree BYC RTC 0 – BYC 21 12:30 PM Rose Tree Elementary School

Week 5 - 9/25/2021

Home Away Result Time Location
Avon Grove Chester AGW 36 – CHP 0 12:30 PM Harmony Park
BYC South West BYC 2 – SWW 0 (forfeit) 5:30 PM Gillespie Park
Cobbs Creek Ridley Park CCC 18 – RPP 0 12:30 PM Cobbs Creek Recreation Center
LAFA/West Chester Oxford LAF 6 – OGB 28 7:30 PM Kelly Field
Sharon Hill Rose Tree SHR 26 – RTC 6 12:00 PM Academy Park High School

Week 4 - 9/18/2021

Home Away Result Time Location
Cobbs Creek Rose Tree CCC 12 – RTC 19 12:30 PM Cobbs Creek Recreation Center
Kennett-Unionville BYC KUT 6 – BYC 27 12:00 PM Kennett High School
Ridley Park Sharon Hill RPP 0 – SHR 33 11:30 AM Ridley Middle School
Oxford Avon Grove OGB 0- AGW 34 2:30 PM Hopewell Elementary School
South West LAFA/West Chester SWW 0 – LAF20 12:00 PM James Finnegan Playground

Week 3 - 9/11/2021

Home Away Result Time Location
Avon Grove South West AGW 45 – SWW 0 12:30 PM Harmony Park
BYC Chester BYC 13 – CHP 0 12:00 PM Gillespie Park
Cobbs Creek Oxford CCC 0 – OGB 18 12:30 PM Cobbs Creek Recreation Center
LAFA/West Chester Rose Tree LAF 6 – RTC 7 6:00 PM Kelly Field
Marple Ridley Park MJT 31 – RPP 25 9:15 AM Paxon Middle School
Sharon Hill Kennett-Unionville SHR 20 – KUT 0 12:00 PM Academy Park High School

Week 2 - 9/4/2021

Home Away Result Time Location
LAFA/West CHester Ridley Park LAFA 12 – RPP 0 7:30 PM Kelly Field
Oxford Kennett-Unionville OBG 7 – KUT 7 1:45 PM Hopewell Elementary School
Rose Tree Marple RTC 22 – MJT 0 1:00 PM Rose Tree Elementary
BYC Avon Grove BYC 0 – AGW 25 3:00 PM Gillespie Park
Chester Sharon Hill CHP 14 – SHR 25 4:00 PM Veteran’s Memorial Park
Southwest Cobbs Creek SWW 19 – CCC 13 10:30 AM James Finnegan Playground

Week 1 - 8/28/2021

Home Away Result Time Location
Avon Grove Marple AGW 35 – MJT 0 11:00 AM Harmony Park
Kennett-Unionville LAFA KUT 30 – LAF 13 12:00 PM Kennett High School
Rose Tree Oxford RTC 0 – OGB 28 1:00 PM Rose Tree Elementary
Ridley Park BYC ┬áRPP 0 – BYC 28 9:30 AM Ridley Middle School
Cobbs Creek Sharon Hill CCC 0 -SHR 14 2:00 PM Cobbs Creek Recreation Center
Southwest Chester SWW 0 – CHP 2 12:00 PM James Finnegan Playground